MAKE IT EASIER WITH BICTO!

MEET OUR TEAM

HEAD OF OFFICE

SENEN S. BOJOS

SECTION HEADS

ROSALIE B. TIMA

Acting Administrative Officer

JULIUS VALENZONA

Computer Hardware Servicing & Maintenance

NIÑO P. LANOY

Database Management

SEGUNDINO GABINES JR.

Network

HAZEL MARIE O. VARGAS

Software Development

ADMIN

SOFIA A. GUADEZ

DEBRA CRYANNE U. CHATTO

GELYNE N. SUMAYLO

Liaison Officer/ Utility

CITADEL ALFONSO

Writer/ Documentor

COMPUTER HARDWARE SERVICING AND MAINTENANCE

RODEGUNDO S. PATAC

Computer/ Network Technician Assistant

ELLEN CARMEL SALINGAY

Writer/ Documentor

MIKE DAVID CLARK MAINIT

Computer/ Network Technician Assistant

RAY CONNOR M. SAMSON

Computer/ Network Technician Assistant

ALASTAIR MELECIO

Computer/ Network Technician Assistant

CYPER ROY POTANE

Computer/ Network Technician Assistant

DATABASE MANAGEMENT

SOFIA A. GUADEZ

NETWORK

ALEXIES JUNJUN B. CACHO

Computer/ Network Technician

CYRIL JUDE KYSSER SIERAS

Computer/ Network Technician

SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT

REYNO MABOLOC

System Integrator/ Senior Programmer

SANDY MARIE POLOT

Programmer

JULES HEIN DIEZ

Web Programmer

RIO GREG BUSCATO

HRIS/ Scheduling Programmer

ROBERCH RYAN S. SIMBAJON

Web Programmer

MAX ANGELO PERIN

Programmer

ELEONA AM H. ESTOMATA

Web Developer

HEAD OF OFFICE

SENEN S. BOJOS

Head of Office

SECTION HEADS

ROSALIE B. TIMA

Acting Administrative Officer

JULIUS VALENZONA

Computer Hardware Servicing & Maintenance

NIÑO P. LANOY

System and Database Management

SEGUNDINO GABINES JR.

Network Infrastracture Maintenance

HAZEL MARIE O. VARGAS

Software Development

SECTIONS

Administrative Support

SOFIA A. GUADEZ

DEBRA CRYANNE U. CHATTO

GELYN N. SUMAYLO

Liaison Officer/ Utility

CITADEL ALFONSO

Writer/ Documentor

Computer Hardware Servicing & Maintenance

RODEGUNDO S. PATAC

Computer/ Network Technician Assistant

ELLEN CARMEL SALINGAY

Writer/ Documentor

MIKE DAVID CLARK MAINIT

Computer/ Network Technician Assistant

RAY CONNOR M. SAMSON

Computer/ Network Technician Assistant

ALASTAIR MELECIO

Computer/ Network Technician Assistant

CYPER ROY POTANE

Computer/ Network Technician Assistant

System and Database Management

SOFIA A. GUADEZ

Network Infrastracture Maintenance

ALEXIES JUNJUN B. CACHO

Computer/ Network Technician Assistant

CYRIL JUDE KYSSER SIERAS

Computer/ Network Technician Assistant

Software Development

REYNO MABOLOC

System Integrator/ Senior Programmer

SANDY MARIE POLOT

Junior Programmer

JULES HEIN DIEZ

Web Programmer

RIO GREG BUSCATO

HRIS/ Scheduling Programmer

ROBERCH RYAN S. SIMBAJON

Web Programmer

MAX ANGELO PERIN

Programmer

ELEONA AM H. ESTOMATA

Web Developer